The Lash & Skin Lounge

📍 Korean dermatology clinics in Peoria

The Lash & Skin Lounge

6.7

The Lash & Skin Lounge is located in Peoria (Usa). Featured in the korean dermatology clinics category, it has a rating of 6.7. Check all the details here.

Features and services of The Lash & Skin Lounge

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair-accessible toilet

Amenities

  • Toilet

Planning

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

The Lash & Skin Lounge is in position 40 out of 71 in korean dermatology clinics in Peoria

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

The Lash & Skin Lounge has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 54 reviews on Google

Lori Gentzel

I had the most amazing facial with Brook! From start to finish, she made the experience relaxing, professional, and truly personalized. She took the time to understand my skin concerns and explained every step in a way that made me feel completely comfortable. My skin has literally never felt better—glowy, refreshed, and so much healthier. Brook’s technique is gentle but effective, and her attention to detail is incredible. On top of that, she’s warm, welcoming, and clearly passionate about what she does. If you’re thinking about booking a facial, do it—and ask for Brook! She’s absolutely fantastic. 💛

Lori Gentzel ☆ 5/5
Aaron Blackburn

I had an amazing experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge with Brooke, who provided an exceptional skincare and facial service. What stood out to me was her personal touch and the way she communicated throughout the treatment. She was incredibly knowledgeable and professional, and the atmosphere was so relaxing. Plus, I felt like I got great value for my money. I can't recommend this place enough!

Aaron Blackburn ☆ 5/5
Kendra Zigler

I had an amazing experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge with Ava! The lash enhancement was done with such a personal touch, and I really appreciated her communication and knowledge throughout the process. The atmosphere was so inviting, and I felt truly valued as a customer. I can't recommend this place enough!

Kendra Zigler ☆ 5/5
Alina Garcia

I had an incredible experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge with Ava! The skincare, lash enhancement, brow enhancement, and facial were all fantastic. I really appreciated the personal touch and how well she communicated throughout the process. Ava’s professionalism and knowledge really made me feel valued as a customer. I can't recommend this place enough!

Alina Garcia ☆ 5/5
Kelli Compton

I had an amazing experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge with Nikki. The professionalism and knowledge she displayed made me feel completely at ease during my skincare and facial session. I truly appreciated the personal touch and the overall atmosphere, not to mention the fantastic value for the services. I can't wait to go back!

Kelli Compton ☆ 5/5
Abbey Lynn

I had an amazing experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge thanks to Ava. Her professionalism, knowledge, and personal touch made my skincare and acne treatment a breeze. The atmosphere was so welcoming, and I truly felt valued throughout my visit. I couldn't be happier with the results!

Abbey Lynn ☆ 5/5
Maddie Harris

I had a fantastic experience at The Lash & Skin Lounge, thanks to Brooke. The atmosphere was so inviting, and I really appreciated the personal touch she added to my skincare and facial treatment. Brooke's professionalism and knowledge made me feel completely at ease, and I left feeling rejuvenated. Highly recommend!

Maddie Harris ☆ 5/5

Information about The Lash & Skin Lounge

Address

The Lash & Skin Lounge is located at 24650 N Lake Pleasant Pkwy #101-4, Peoria, AZ 85383, United States

Phone

The phone number of The Lash & Skin Lounge is +1 623-281-3551

Website

The website of The Lash & Skin Lounge is: thelashandskinlounge.com

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–19:00
Tuesday: 09:00–19:00
Wednesday: 09:00–19:00
Thursday: 09:00–16:00
Friday: 09:00–19:00
Saturday: 10:00–15:00
Sunday: Closed

Contact The Lash & Skin Lounge

    Similar alternatives to The Lash & Skin Lounge

    Subir