Hillcrest Family Dentistry
📍 Korean dentists in Daly City
Hillcrest Family Dentistry is located in Daly City (Usa). Featured in the korean dentists category, it has a rating of 4.8. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Hillcrest Family Dentistry
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible toilet
Amenities
- Toilet
Planning
- Appointments recommended
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- NFC mobile payments
Hillcrest Family Dentistry is in position 28 out of 33 in korean dentists in Daly City
Customer Reviews
Hillcrest Family Dentistry has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on over 6 reviews on Google
I highly recommend this dental office for their exceptional service. The staff is incredibly friendly and attentive, ensuring a welcoming experience from start to finish. The dentists are not only knowledgeable but also highly skilled, providing top-notch care with a clear focus on patient comfort and satisfaction. Overall, a fantastic choice for anyone seeking high-quality dental care.
I cannot express in words just how incredible Dr.Jean and her entire team is. They are all absolutely amazing and true miracle workers. They showed kindness and professionalism unlike any dental office I have ever seen.
Dr. Yoon wants to take off my braces when my all my teeth are not straight, and I have been waiting for them to move, and it feels like they are doing an experiment with me, cause nothing works out, she probably does not know what to do, so I recomend you to go to another dentist for braces honestly.
Great customer service and I am glad to have picked this orthodontist they helped me get my braces and fillings done now I have a great smile and I take my family here for their dental care
Dr. Jean is the best
Information about Hillcrest Family Dentistry
Address
Hillcrest Family Dentistry is located at 343 Gellert Blvd # C, Daly City, CA 94015, United States
Phone
The phone number of Hillcrest Family Dentistry is +1 650-992-7001