Mane Haven Hair Lounge
📍 Korean beauty salons in Rio Rancho
Mane Haven Hair Lounge is located in Rio Rancho (Usa). Featured in the korean beauty salons category, it has a rating of 6.5. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Mane Haven Hair Lounge
From the business
- Identifies as Latino-owned
- Identifies as women-owned
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
- Wheelchair-accessible toilet
Amenities
- Toilet
Planning
- Appointment required
- Appointments recommended
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
Parking
- On-site parking
Mane Haven Hair Lounge is in position 10 out of 15 in korean beauty salons in Rio Rancho
Customer Reviews
Mane Haven Hair Lounge has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 8 reviews on Google
Bri fixed my hair and I couldn’t be happier. Before and after pictures for the proof!
Wonderful lounge with expert, personalized and hospitable services. I love the balayage look with long layers and my daughter likes the more edgy trend. We've been able to receive both by stylists here for over a year now. It took me a long time to find a local place I love and I am thankful for it!
Amanda is the cream of the crop when it comes to stylists! She's professional and knowledgable about all things hair. Like most, I'm very particular when it comes to my hair and it's care. I 100% trust Amanda to offer the best services and products. And her salon is really cute which makes it a fun place to spend an afternoon!
Information about Mane Haven Hair Lounge
Address
Mane Haven Hair Lounge is located at 1703 Golf Course Rd SE # C, Rio Rancho, NM 87124, United States
Phone
The phone number of Mane Haven Hair Lounge is +1 505-573-4659
Website
The website of Mane Haven Hair Lounge is: manehavenhairlounge.com